List of successful candidates in Examination for Level 1 Chess Coaches
Examination for Level 1 Chess Coaches |
|||
at VET Institute of Arts & Science, Thindal, Perundurai Road, Erode | |||
11/12/2021 & 12/12/2021 | |||
RESULTS | |||
Sl No | Name | Gender | District |
1 | Anandaraj G | Male | Kallakurichi |
2 | Dipankur Kumar Sinha | Male | Ranipet |
3 | Isaiamudhu Hariharan | Female | Chengalpattu |
4 | Jagannathan A | Male | Trichy |
5 | Manigandan R | Male | Karur |
6 | Manikandan T | Male | Chengalpattu |
7 | Vignesh kumar S N | Male | Virudhunagar |
8 | Nishanth Jayabalan | Male | Chengalpattu |
9 | Assan R | Male | Pudukkottai |
10 | Genita Gladys A | Female | Erode |
11 | Jayaram K R | Male | Sivagangai |
12 | Manikandan R | Male | Theni |
13 | Balaji S | Male | Chennai |
14 | Indulekha K S | Female | Salem |
15 | Karunakaran M | Male | Tirunelveli |
16 | Rajkumar E | Male | Tenkasi |
17 | Sathiraj S | Male | Tenkasi |
18 | Ussain R | Male | Pudukkottai |
19 | Vignesh S | Male | Karur |
20 | Praveen Kumar S | Male | Erode |
21 | Pugazhenthi K | Male | Karur |
22 | Balasubramanian A | Male | Tirunelveli |
23 | Devendran S | Male | Namakkal |
24 | Malarvili Thirumaran | Female | Chennai |
25 | Murukaananth A | Male | Tirunelveli |
26 | Srimozhi S | Female | Erode |
27 | Jagadeesan V | Male | Trichy |
28 | kanthan A | Male | Tirunelveli |
29 | Manoj Kumar K | Male | Coimbatore |
30 | Sagaya Anthoni Serock D | Male | Karur |
31 | Shalini S | Female | Chengalpattu |
32 | Vijayakumar S | Male | Namakkal |
33 | Aravind V | Male | Dindigul |
34 | Sakthivel R | Male | Erode |
35 | Gowtham A | Male | Erode |
36 | Sivakumar V S | Male | Karur |
37 | Ramkumar T | Male | Madurai |
38 | Sameera V M | Female | Coimbatore |
39 | Srinivasan S | Male | Namakkal |
40 | Rakshan Vaishnav S | Male | Tenkasi |
41 | Thiruppathi T | Male | Trichy |
42 | Dhanasekaran V | Male | Chennai |
43 | Lakshmi Sivakumar | Female | Chengalpattu |
44 | Suryanarayan B | Male | Karur |
45 | Vigneshwaran S | Male | Salem |
46 | Revathi C | Female | Karur |
47 | Elango M | Male | Chennai |
48 | Sugavaneswaran S | Male | Salem |
49 | Yuvaraju K | Male | Karur |
50 | Muthukumar J | Male | Mayiladutharai |
51 | John Daniel Selvaraj | Male | Tenkasi |
52 | Joy Benven Y A | Male | Tiruvallur |
53 | Sridharan M | Male | Erode |
54 | Balakrishnan S | Male | Tenkasi |
55 | Sutha T | Female | Coimbatore |
56 | Sumathi Velmurugan | Female | Chennai |
57 | Suresh Krishna S | Male | Salem |
58 | Jegathees M | Male | Virudhunagar |
59 | Sebastian M | Male | Tiruvallur |
60 | Raieesa Sulthana M | Female | Trichy |
61 | SivagnanamT M | Male | Tirupattur |
62 | Rengaraj Pandian | Male | Madurai |
63 | Bharane S | Female | Namakkal |
64 | Subburaj M | Male | Theni |
65 | Venkatesan G | Male | Coimbatore |
66 | Sasirekha P | Female | Erode |
67 | Dhanaselvam V | Male | Kallakurichi |
68 | Thiravia Singam G | Male | Ramanathapuram |
69 | Gayathri A | Female | Chennai |
70 | Jayakumar Thamarai T | Male | Erode |
71 | Arun S | Male | Kallakurichi |
72 | Bhuvaneswari T G | Female | Salem |
73 | Jayashree R | Female | Trichy |
74 | Nalini K | Female | Tiruvallur |
75 | Shanmugam R | Male | Karur |
76 | Muthumeena K | Female | Trichy |
77 | Muralidharan R | Male | Tirupattur |
78 | Neppolian C | Male | Kallakurichi |