Tamil Nadu State Arbiter Exam – Results – held at 5 centers on 25.10.2015

Tamil Nadu State Chess Association TN State Arbiter Examination hela at Chennai, Erode, Madurai, Nagapattinam & Tirunelveli – 25.10.2015

The following candidates are declared successful

All the successful candidates have to register with TNSCA as Arbiters before they work in any District / State Level tournament as arbiter, here afterwards.

TN State Arbiter Exam Results

S.No Name Sex District Center
1 Venkatachalam KSM M Cuddalore Nagapattinam
2 Birundaha Mani F Karur Erode
3 Cholavandan S M Vellore Chennai
4 Dusthageer Ibrahim M M Madurai Madurai
5 Gowtham KK M Erode Erode
6 Hari Prasath R M Erode Erode
7 Kala Rani S F Erode Erode
8 Kalyani B F Kanchi Chennai
9 Karthigaideepa MS F Karur Erode
10 Krishna kumar P M Erode Erode
11 Lavanya S F Erode Erode
12 Maharajan S M Erode Erode
13 Mahendiran P M Karur Erode
14 Mani SK M Erode Erode
15 Mathivanan S M Coimbatore Erode
16 Pandian S M Vellore Chennai
17 Premalatha G F Erode Erode
18 Ramachandran A M Virudhunagar Madurai
19 Raman D M Erode Erode
20 Sakthivel R M Erode Erode
21 Sandeep T M Coimbatore Erode
22 Sathish N M Erode Erode
23 Sathya Narayanan G M Tiruvallur Chennai
24 Senthilkumar K M Erode Erode
25 Suresh M M Erode Erode
26 Sureshkumar S M Coimbatore Erode
27 Thangamani P M Erode Erode
28 Valliammai S F Erode Erode
29 Venkataraman P M Kanchi Chennai
30 Vijayakumar S M Namakkal Erode
31 Vishal Viswanathan M Kanchi Chennai
32 Arunkumar A M Chennai Chennai
33 Bhuvanesh Kumar M Coimbatore Erode
34 Dhamodaharan R M Coimbatore Erode
35 Dinesh Kumar S M Namakkal Erode
36 Gopalakrishanan S M Karur Erode
37 Hari Raj K M Virudhunagar Madurai
38 IlaiyaRaja R M Salem Erode
39 Kanimozhi F Karur Erode
40 Kokila G F Erode Erode
41 Kokilan P M Erode Erode
42 Krishnamoorthy S M Kanyakumari Tirunelveli
43 Kumarakurubaran M Nagapattinam Nagapattinam
44 Madheswaran S M Erode Erode
45 Mahalingam A M Erode Erode
46 Meena S F Madurai Madurai
47 Muralidharan N M Chennai Chennai
48 Murugesan S M Erode Erode
49 Prakasam R M Salem Erode
50 Puuvaneswaran M M Namakkal Erode
51 RajeshKhannan S M Erode Erode
52 Ramesh M M Chennai Chennai
53 Rani K F Coimbatore Erode
54 Sasikala U F Madurai Madurai
55 Sathiya Das S M Namakkal Erode
56 Senthil Kumar P M Theni Madurai
57 Sulochana K F Coimbatore Erode
58 Suresh V M Coimbatore Erode
59 Venkatesan M M Erode Erode
60 Vijayakumar V M Salem Erode
61 Anand Kumar T M Erode Erode
62 Arivumani M M Madurai Madurai
63 Bala Sankar M M Thoothukudi Tirunelveli
64 Chandra Suresh S M Trichy Madurai
65 Chandrasekar S M Trichy Madurai
66 Dhilip kumar S M Karur Erode
67 Gayathri V F Kanchi Chennai
68 Jayaprakash D M Vellore Madurai
69 Jothirajan V M Cuddalore Nagapattinam
70 Latha K F thanjavur Nagapattinam
71 Livingston Solomon T M Thoothukudi Tirunelveli
72 Masanam K M Chennai Chennai
73 Murugaiyan K M Tiruvallur Chennai
74 Murugappan S M Madurai Madurai
75 Narendran Kamak N M Virudhunagar Tirunelveli
76 Poongothai A F Karur Erode
77 Ragavan.k M Trichy Nagapattinam
78 Ranjithkumar S M Erode Erode
79 Rekha.G F thanjavur Nagapattinam
80 Sangaiah S M Madurai Madurai
81 Saravanan G M Namakkal Erode
82 saravanan.N M Thiruvarur Nagapattinam
83 Sathis Kumar S M Trichy Nagapattinam
84 Shankar CA M Erode Erode
85 Sidhaiyan S M Erode Erode
86 Sundar Prasad R M Kanchi Chennai
87 Tamilselvi.p F thanjavur Nagapattinam
88 Uma Maheshwaran P M Madurai Madurai
89 Venkatavardhan K M Kanchi Chennai
90 Vennila S F Erode Erode
91 Ananda kumar S M Cuddalore Chennai
92 Antony Michel Raj M Karur Erode
93 Aruneswaran.P M Mannarkudi Nagapattinam
94 Ashok Kumar SM M Chennai Chennai
95 Asokan.S M Thiruvarur Nagapattinam
96 Bala Subramaniam K M Erode Erode
97 Desing Rajan R M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
98 Dhanalakshmi D F Cuddalore Nagapattinam
99 Dhanalakshmi P F Erode Erode
100 Kalaivani C F Kanyakumari Tirunelveli
101 Karthikeyan.P M Nagapattinam Nagapattinam
102 Loganathan N M Erode Erode
103 Manigandan SS M Madurai Madurai
104 Mayilsamy P M Erode Erode
105 Murugan S M Erode Erode
106 Prabhu J M Namakkal Erode
107 Praveen Kumar C M Erode Erode
108 Raja E M Erode Erode
109 Rajamanickam S M Trichy Madurai
110 Ramesh S. M Erode Erode
111 Ranjith Kumar R M Ariyalur Madurai
112 Sadhaselvan VP M Erode Erode
113 Samsudeen S M Madurai Madurai
114 Saravanan S M Trichy Madurai
115 Sathiya Moorthy S M Namakkal Erode
116 Sethuramalingam M M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
117 Shankar Narayanan P M Theni Madurai
118 Shyamala R F Chennai Chennai
119 Soma Sundaram P M Erode Erode
120 Sridhar B M Cuddalore Nagapattinam
121 Subapriya S M Karur Erode
122 Sugumar CM M Erode Erode
123 Venkata Subramanian C M Erode Erode
124 Vinodh R M Cuddalore Nagapattinam
125 Vinoth Navin Jose R M Theni Madurai
126 Arockia George J M Madurai Madurai
127 Arunachalam V M Dindigul Madurai
128 Balakrishnan A M Cuddalore Chennai
129 Boobalan.m M kovilkannapoor Nagapattinam
130 Finesh S M Kanchi Chennai
131 Ganesh C M Cuddalore Nagapattinam
132 Gauvery Latha B F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
133 Jeganathan N M Tiruvallur Chennai
134 Jeyaram Dharsan M M Madurai Madurai
135 Kiruthiga R F Chennai Chennai
136 Lakshmi SV F Tiruvallur Chennai
137 Mahalakshmi A F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
138 Mahalakshmi R F Cuddalore Nagapattinam
139 Manikandan J. M Kanchi Chennai
140 Manikandan J M Madurai Madurai
141 Mariselvam K M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
142 Muthu Krishnan Mp M Theni Madurai
143 Muthukumar S M Madurai Madurai
144 Panneer Selvam V M Virudhunagar Madurai
145 Prasanna PK M Chennai Chennai
146 Prasanth G M Ariyalur Chennai
147 Rajaraman J M Kanchi Chennai
148 Rajkumar M M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
149 Raju S M Erode Erode
150 Ramesh S M Chennai Chennai
151 Royston Santhankumar D M Thoothukudi Tirunelveli
152 Seetha P F Cuddalore Nagapattinam
153 SenthilKumar T M Tiruneveli Tirunelveli
154 Sivakumar Jm M Madurai Madurai
155 Vallal A M Cuddalore Chennai
156 Varadharajan R M Kanchi Chennai
157 Vijaya Baskar S M Trichy Madurai
158 Anitra Merjilien A F Chennai Chennai
159 Arun kumar.k M Nagapattinam Nagapattinam
160 Chelladurai pandian S M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
161 Elayaraja Parthiban.A M Thiruvarur Nagapattinam
162 Kavitha KP F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
163 Madhumita S F Salem Erode
164 Maharasi Malathi KV F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
165 Maheshwaran B M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
166 Maheswaran S M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
167 Mani P M Madurai Madurai
168 Muthu kumara venkatesan M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
169 Natarajan M M Madurai Madurai
170 Nirmala S F Chennai Chennai
171 Pool Pandi M Tiruneveli Tirunelveli
172 Rajakani D M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
173 Sakthi Velayutham M M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
174 Sankarakrishnan S M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
175 Saravanan A M Chennai Chennai
176 Saravanan Suyambulingam M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
177 Saravanan.p.v.k M Thiruvarur Nagapattinam
178 Subramanian Rm M Madurai Madurai
179 Sundharesan M M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
180 Tamilarasi B F Madurai Madurai
181 Vijaya Kumar TKC M Thoothukudi Tirunelveli
182 Alamelu RK F Salem Erode
183 Gopinathan S M Namakkal Erode
184 Gunaseelan S M Tiruvallur Chennai
185 Nalayini S F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
186 Nandakumar K M Chennai Chennai
187 Pushparani M F Madurai Madurai
188 Ragu Nathan R M Chennai Chennai
189 Rajarajan K M THIRUKUVALI Nagapattinam
190 Shanthipriya V F Tiruvallur Chennai
191 Sri Chitra P F Kanyakumari Tirunelveli
192 Srinivasan Ps M Madurai Madurai
193 Sugavel M M Madurai Madurai
194 Sujatha G M Ariyalur Madurai
195 Thanickachalam E M Chennai Chennai
196 Vaideeswaran R M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
197 Vignesh Babu M Madurai Madurai
198 Arunachalam S M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
199 Mallika C F Erode Erode
200 Manjula R F Chennai Chennai
201 Muthu Kumarasamy R M Theni Madurai
202 Muthukrishnan V M Kanyakumari Tirunelveli
203 Paul Kumar B M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
204 Ramesh Kumar R M Ariyalur Madurai
205 Suresh Babu M M Kanyakumari Tirunelveli
206 Velusamy M M Erode Erode
207 Venkatachalam S M Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
208 Vijeya Kumari B F Kanyakumari Tirunelveli
209 Senthil Kumar PPS M Erode Erode
210 Gajalakshmi G F Kanchi Chennai
211 Meenakshi R F Salem Erode
212 Pon Gopi Krishnan M F Madurai Madurai
213 Anna marial D F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
214 Manjula V F Chennai Chennai
215 Poorna Kumari R F Madurai Madurai
216 Senthamizh Inmozhi S F Vellore Chennai
217 Muthulakshmi KV F Thoothukudi Tirunelveli
218 Geetha A F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
219 Isabec Rajesh M F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
220 Manoharan G M Coimbatore Erode
221 Sigappi M F Thoothukudi Tirunelveli
222 Anuja A F Tirunelveli Tirunelveli
223 Ramkumar.G M Nagapattinam Nagapattinam
224 Subachandran M M Kanyakumari Chennai

Attachment