Results of Examination for Level 1 Chess Coaches 2021 held at Erode

List of successful candidates in Examination for Level 1 Chess Coaches

Examination for Level 1 Chess Coaches

at VET Institute of Arts & Science, Thindal, Perundurai Road, Erode
11/12/2021 & 12/12/2021
RESULTS
Sl No Name Gender District
1 Anandaraj G Male Kallakurichi
2 Dipankur Kumar Sinha Male Ranipet
3 Isaiamudhu Hariharan Female Chengalpattu
4 Jagannathan A Male Trichy
5 Manigandan R Male Karur
6 Manikandan T Male Chengalpattu
7 Vignesh kumar S N Male Virudhunagar
8 Nishanth Jayabalan Male Chengalpattu
9 Assan R Male Pudukkottai
10 Genita Gladys A Female Erode
11 Jayaram K R Male Sivagangai
12 Manikandan R Male Theni
13 Balaji S Male Chennai
14 Indulekha K S Female Salem
15 Karunakaran M Male Tirunelveli
16 Rajkumar E Male Tenkasi
17 Sathiraj S Male Tenkasi
18 Ussain R Male Pudukkottai
19 Vignesh S Male Karur
20 Praveen Kumar S Male Erode
21 Pugazhenthi K Male Karur
22 Balasubramanian A Male Tirunelveli
23 Devendran S Male Namakkal
24 Malarvili Thirumaran Female Chennai
25 Murukaananth A Male Tirunelveli
26 Srimozhi S Female Erode
27 Jagadeesan V Male Trichy
28 kanthan A Male Tirunelveli
29 Manoj Kumar K Male Coimbatore
30 Sagaya Anthoni Serock D Male Karur
31 Shalini S Female Chengalpattu
32 Vijayakumar S Male Namakkal
33 Aravind V Male Dindigul
34 Sakthivel R Male Erode
35 Gowtham A Male Erode
36 Sivakumar V S Male Karur
37 Ramkumar T Male Madurai
38 Sameera V M Female Coimbatore
39 Srinivasan S Male Namakkal
40 Rakshan Vaishnav S Male Tenkasi
41 Thiruppathi T Male Trichy
42 Dhanasekaran V Male Chennai
43 Lakshmi Sivakumar Female Chengalpattu
44 Suryanarayan B Male Karur
45 Vigneshwaran S Male Salem
46 Revathi C Female Karur
47 Elango M Male Chennai
48 Sugavaneswaran S Male Salem
49 Yuvaraju K Male Karur
50 Muthukumar J Male Mayiladutharai
51 John Daniel Selvaraj Male Tenkasi
52 Joy Benven Y A Male Tiruvallur
53 Sridharan M Male Erode
54 Balakrishnan S Male Tenkasi
55 Sutha T Female Coimbatore
56 Sumathi Velmurugan Female Chennai
57 Suresh Krishna S Male Salem
58 Jegathees M Male Virudhunagar
59 Sebastian M Male Tiruvallur
60 Raieesa Sulthana M Female Trichy
61 SivagnanamT M Male Tirupattur
62 Rengaraj Pandian Male Madurai
63 Bharane S Female Namakkal
64 Subburaj M Male Theni
65 Venkatesan G Male Coimbatore
66 Sasirekha P Female Erode
67 Dhanaselvam V Male Kallakurichi
68 Thiravia Singam G Male Ramanathapuram
69 Gayathri A Female Chennai
70 Jayakumar Thamarai T Male Erode
71 Arun S Male Kallakurichi
72 Bhuvaneswari T G Female Salem
73 Jayashree R Female Trichy
74 Nalini K Female Tiruvallur
75 Shanmugam R Male Karur
76 Muthumeena K Female Trichy
77 Muralidharan R Male Tirupattur
78 Neppolian C Male Kallakurichi