List of candidates State Arbiter Examination at Coimbatore, Cuddalore & Karur on 08/03/2020

State Arbiter Examination @ Coimbatore, Cuddalore and Karur on 8th March, 2020

For any corrections / omissions, kindly contact Mr. Muralidharan, mobile / whatsapp no: 9790915171

Coimbatore Centre

sl No Name Gender District
1 Abarna Gowri Shankar female Coimbatore
2 Abdul Gafoor A male Coimbatore
3 Anand G male Coimbatore
4 Anand S male Coimbatore
5 Bala guru B male Coimbatore
6 Banumathi K female Tirupur
7 Bhuvanesh S male Coimbatore
8 Bindhu T female Coimbatore
9 Ganesh M male chennai
10 Jayabharathi B S female Coimbatore
11 Jayasree V female Coimbatore
12 Jebin Jetly J male Kanyakumari
13 John Christopher M male Coimbatore
14 Karthi R male Coimbatore
15 Malathi Nandakumar female Coimbatore
16 Maruthasala Moorthi V male Coimbatore
17 Mathu K R male Coimbatore
18 Meenakshi Sundaram L male Coimbatore
19 Nandakumar S male Coimbatore
20 Nandha Kumar K male Coimbatore
21 Nisha P P female Kanyakumari
22 Poongkodi A female Coimbatore
23 Prasath R male Kanyakumari
24 Preethi V female tirunelveli
25 Priyadharshini S R female Coimbatore
26 Punitha S female Coimbatore
27 Rajesh Kumar A male Coimbatore
28 Ruby J female Coimbatore
29 SakthiKumar N male chennai
30 Sandhya V female chennai
31 Saranya R female Erode
32 Sathish Kumar M male Coimbatore
33 Sathish Kumar M male Vellore
34 Sathishkumar R male Tirupur
35 Sathiyashree K female Coimbatore
36 Sathya A female Tirupur
37 Selvaraj P male Tirupur
38 Shakila B V female Coimbatore
39 Shanmugavalli S female Coimbatore
40 Shibin Shipru S S male Kanyakumari
41 Shivashankaran R male cuddalore
42 Sivaa G M male Coimbatore
43 Sugumaran P male Coimbatore
44 Sumith A female Coimbatore
45 sumitha R female Coimbatore
46 Sundaravelan D C male Coimbatore
47 Suresh Babu N male Coimbatore
48 Valliammai S female Sivagangai
49 Vidhya Rani V female Coimbatore
50 Vijay S male Coimbatore
51 Vijaya Kumar N male chennai
52 Viveka S female Tirupur

Cuddalore Centre

sl No Name Gender District
1 Achudanandam M male Vellore
2 Ajesh Kumar V male Kanchi
3 Akshita D female Kanchi
4 Anand Kumar M male Vellore
5 Anbazhagan A male Ariyalur
6 Anbu Chelvan A male Kallakurichi
7 Arul M male Tiruvallur
8 Balamurugan R male Vellore
9 Bharathi M female Vellore
10 Bhuvaneswary V K female Villuouram
11 Chandra Sekaran B male Cuddalore
12 Dhamodharan M male Cuddalore
13 Dhanasekaran G male Kanchi
14 Elayaraja P male Cuddalore
15 Gopinath P male Tiruvannamalai
16 Gowri R female Tiruvannamalai
17 Indumathi S female Chennai
18 Karuththamma R female Cuddalore
19 kokila R female Kanchi
20 Lakshmi Sivakumar female Kanchi
21 lenin A male Tiruvannamalai
22 Logesh M male Vellore
23 Madheswaran A male Kallakurichi
24 Manikandan A male Cuddalore
25 Manikandan G male Ariyalur
26 Manikandan M male Cuddalore
27 Mugendran R male Kallakurichi
28 Murugan B male Vellore
29 Murugesan A male Vellore
30 Nagarajan S male Kallakurichi
31 Nagasri Sekar female Kanchi
32 Navaneetha Krishnan G male Vellore
33 Nithiyanantham J male Kanchi
34 Niveditha K female Cuddalore
35 Pazhani V male Kallakurichi
36 Prabu U male Vellore
37 Praveendar Singh C male Cuddalore
38 Prema Vadhani K female Chennai
39 Rajesh Kumar T male Vellore
40 Reeda K female Villuouram
41 Regina R female Cuddalore
42 Sakthiyan K male Tiruvannamalai
43 Santhosh D male Cuddalore
44 Sathish H male Chennai
45 Sathish Kumar T male Vellore
46 Sathyamoorthy S male Kallakurichi
47 seetharaman N male Tiruvallur
48 Selvarajan T male Vellore
49 Shanawaz R male Vellore
50 Sheethal Krishnan Seethalakshmi female Kanchi
51 Sivasankaran K male Cuddalore
52 Srinivasan M male Vellore
53 Srinivasan N male Vellore
54 Srinivasan P male Tiruvannamalai
55 Sudha R female Cuddalore
56 Suresh P male Tiruvannamalai
57 Swarnalatha R female Kanchi
58 Tamil Bharathi P male Kallakurichi
59 Tamil Kumaran P male Kallakurichi
60 Thirumagal G female Vellore
61 Thirumalai Rajan V male Cuddalore
62 Umamaheswari V female Villuouram
63 Venkatesan R male Tiruvannamalai
64 Vinoth M male Vellore

Karur Centre

sl No Name Gender District
1 Abdul Ansarri A male Trichy
2 Abinaya D Female Virudunagar
3 Afreen I Female Trichy
4 Annapooranam S female Sivagangai
5 Balakrishnan S male Tirunelveli
6 Barathkumar E male Erode
7 Baskar K male Karur
8 Bharathi G Female Karur
9 Blesset Samuel N male Tirunelveli
10 Dheepak S male Sivagangai
11 Dhivaybarathi P Female Karur
12 Dineshkumar M male Salem
13 Dominic Savior J male Erode
14 Gomathi Lakshmi S Female Trichy
15 Gopal A male Karur
16 Harihara Karthikeyan G male Erode
17 Harsendra P male Erode
18 Jayabalan C male Karur
19 Jeeva T male Dindigul
20 Jenaga Devi B Female Salem
21 Kadhirvel M male Karur
22 Kalideva A male Karur
23 Kamali K Female Erode
24 Kanthan A male Tirunelveli
25 Kaveri G Female Erode
26 Logeswari S Female Erode
27 Madhesh T male Dharmapuri
28 Madhu C male Salem
29 Mahamuni S K male Karur
30 Malathi P Female Erode
31 Manikandan P male Karur
32 Manimaran P male Karur
33 Mariyana Emimal N Female Dindigul
34 Mukesh P male Sivagangai
35 Mullai Kodi M Female Tirunelveli
36 Murugesan S male Karur
37 Murugeswari E Female Virudunagar
38 Muthukumar M male Erode
39 Naga Niranjani S Female Trichy
40 Nagaraj M male Virudunagar
41 Padmavathi S male Tirunelveli
42 Palanisamy N male Karur
43 Pappathy S Female Karur
44 Paramasivam S male Namakkal
45 Parvathi P Female Karur
46 Periyasamy K male Erode
47 Pethammal G Female Salem
48 Poonkothai B Female Salem
49 Prabu G male Erode
50 Puazhendhy P male Trichy
51 Rabindar J male Karur
52 Raja M male Karur
53 Raja S male Karur
54 Ramanathan M male Sivagangai
55 Ramkumar T male Madurai
56 Revathi M Female Karur
57 Rupesh Kumar N male Karur
58 Sadasivam V male Karur
59 Sagaya Anthoni Serock D male Karur
60 Sandhiya P Female Erode
61 Sankaranarayanan V male Dindigul
62 Santhiya D Female Virudunagar
63 Saran Babu M male Karur
64 Saritha M R female Erode
65 Savreesan G male Salem
66 Selvam G male Karur
67 Selvaraj V P male Karur
68 Shankar A male Tirupur
69 Shindu S male Erode
70 Silambarasan P male Dharmapuri
71 Siva Sankar G male Tuticorin
72 Sivakumar S male Karur
73 Srinivasan male Trichy
74 Srinivasapriyan G male Erode
75 Sripriya L Female Trichy
76 Subash G male Salem
77 Sumathi N female Erode
78 Sureka Devi S Female Karur
79 Thamizhisai M male Erode
80 Thenammai S female Sivagangai
81 Thirumalai Kumarasamy R male Tirunelveli
82 Thiruppathi T male Trichy
83 Vani Prabha S Female Trichy
84 Vasantha Kumar S male Karur
85 Venkata Krishnan R male Thiruvallur
86 Venugobal S male Erode
87 Vignesh G male Dharmapuri
88 Vignesh S male Karur
89 Vigneshwaran R male Trichy
90 Vijayalakshmi S Female Karur
91 Vivek E male Salem