List of candidates for Tamil Nadu State Arbiter Examination 2019 @ Chennai/ Salem / Theni – Centres

For any corrections/omissions, kindly contact Mr. Muralidharan, mobile / whatsapp no: 9790915171

Chennai

S.No Name Gender District
1 Aarthi Lakshmi E K A Female Kanchipuram
2 Abdul Kareem A Male Vellore
3 Adhiseshan G Male Chennai
4 Akash Lal O Male Chennai
5 Akash S Male Tiruvallur
6 Akshaya Lakshmi E K A Female Kanchipuram
7 Anand D Male Vellore
8 Anand Raj G Male Vellore
9 Anantharaman A N Male Kanchipuram
10 Anirudh K Male Vellore
11 Aravind K Male Chennai
12 Arokiavijayarani P Female Tiruvarur
13 Arul R Male Erode
14 Babita Harikrishnan Female Chennai
15 Balachander P Male Tirunelveli
16 Balaji D Male Chennai
17 Balaji M Male Chennai
18 Balakannamma P Female Chennai
19 Balakumar A Male Tiruvanamalai
20 Balamurugan G Male Cuddalore
21 Balan S Male Vellore
22 Balasubramani K Male Kanchipuram
23 Barath L Male Chennai
24 Bhuvaneswari G Female Chennai
25 Bhuvaneswari S Female Chennai
26 Buvaneswari Female Nagapattinam
27 Chandrasekaran B Male Vellore
28 Chiki Female Chennai
29 Chitra A Female Vellore
30 Chitra T Female Vellore
31 Chokku Raja K P Male Chennai
32 Deiva Sigamani G Male Vellore
33 Deivanai P Female Chennai
34 Dhakshanamoorthy P Male Kanchipuram
35 Dhanalakshmi Female Tiruvallur
36 Dharani D Female Tiruvallur
37 Durga M Female Vellore
38 Durga S Female Kanchipuram
39 Elayaraja P Male Cuddalore
40 Elayaraja R Male Vellore
41 Eswarraj G Male Villupuram
42 Ganesh Moorthy E Male Chennai
43 Geetha M Female Kanchipuram
44 Girinath B S Male Madurai
45 Glory V Female Chennai
46 Gopinathen A Male Vellore
47 Gowtham S Male Vellore
48 Hariharan S Male Chennai
49 Harivardhini I Female Tiruvallur
50 Hemalatha V Female Tiruvallur
51 Hemanth V Male Chennai
52 Jagadeesan V Male Trichy
53 Janakiraman B Male Tiruvarur
54 Janani J Female Chennai
55 Jegathees M Male Virudunagar
56 Jesu Doss S Male Vellore
57 Karthick J Male Vellore
58 Karthiga R Female Vellore
59 Karthik Raj C Male Chennai
60 Karthikeyan G Male Kanchipuram
61 Karunakaran C Male Kanchipuram
62 Karunakaran S Male Vellore
63 Kavitha S Female Nagapattinam
64 Komathi S Female Vellore
65 Kousalya M Female Vellore
66 Kowshik C P Male Vellore
67 Krishnamachari C K Male Chennai
68 Kumaraguru A Male Sivagangai
69 Loganayaki U Female Kanchipuram
70 Madhumitha R Female Chennai
71 Malar Vizhi E Female Vellore
72 Manimozhi E Female Nagapattinam
73 Mannammal D Female Villupuram
74 Meena I Female Villupuram
75 Mohan R Male Vellore
76 Mohan Rampridhar Male Chennai
77 Mohanasundaram M Male Vellore
78 Murugesh S Male Tiruvallur
79 Natarajan B Male Chennai
80 Nirmala N M Female Chennai
81 Palaniappan A L Male Chennai
82 Paramesh D Male Vellore
83 Parthasarathi R Male Vellore
84 Pottivl Pandian S Male Kanchipuram
85 Prabavathi K Female Chennai
86 Pradeep Honest Raj Male Villupuram
87 Prajesh S Male Tiruvallur
88 Premnath P Male Chennai
89 Priya Palaniappan Male Tiruvallur
90 Priyadarsini K Female Tiruvallur
91 Purusothaman K Male Vellore
92 Raja K Male Cuddalore
93 Rajesh Kumar V Male Chennai
94 Rajeshkumar S Male Chennai
95 Ram L Male Chennai
96 Ramadass R Male Vellore
97 Ramkumar T D Male Kanchipuram
98 Rohini R Female Tiruvallur
99 Sabu As Male Tiruvallur
100 Sai Devi Kala J Female Chennai
101 Sailokesh J Male Chennai
102 Sangeeth A Female Vellore
103 Sangeetha S Female Kanchipuram
104 Sankaranarayanan R Male Kanchipuram
105 Santhanalaxmi K Female Chennai
106 Santhappan N Male Chennai
107 Saranya A Female Tiruvallur
108 Saravanan N Male Vellore
109 Sathish Kumar M Male Vellore
110 Sathish Kumar T Male Vellore
111 Sathyapriya M Female Tiruvallur
112 Selvabharathi S Male Chennai
113 Sharan K Male Chennai
114 Sharmila N S Female Vellore
115 Shree Jayapriya H Female Chennai
116 Shyamala Devi G Female Kanchipuram
117 Sinthita S Female Villupuram
118 Sivakumar M Male Kanchipuram
119 Sivakumar R Male Tiruvallur
120 Sivamaran G Male Kanchipuram
121 Sri Ratha Krishna H Male Chennai
122 Srinivasan K Male Vellore
123 Subash Sanker D M Male Vellore
124 Sugan K Male Vellore
125 Sujatha C Female Kanchipuram
126 Suresh Kumar B Male Vellore
127 Suresh Kumar K Male Chennai
128 Surya Prakash P Male Sivagangai
129 Susithra R Female Chennai
130 Tamilarasi U Female Chennai
131 Thamarai Selvi D Female Vellore
132 Thamarai Selvi P Female Chennai
133 Thavamani V Female Kanchipuram
134 Thirumagal G Female Vellore
135 Uma Sankar G Male Chennai
136 Umamaheswari V Female Villupuram
137 Venkatesan R Male Vellore
138 Vidhyalakshmi K Female Tiruvallur
139 Vidya B Female Chennai
140 Vignesh S Male Vellore
141 Vigneshkumar S M Male Chennai
142 Vijaya Kumar A Male Vellore
143 Vijaya S Female Vellore
144 Vinoth M Male Vellore
145 Vishnuram M Male Chennai
146 Viswanath P Male Chennai
147 Williams Ronald D Male Vellore

 

Salem

S.No Name Gender District
1 Adesh V Male Salem
2 Ajan Ramana J H Male Dharmapuri
3 Alexander M Male Perambalur
4 Amutha S Female Erode
5 Anandharaja V Male Namakkal
6 Ananthan M A Male Dharmapuri
7 Ananthi V Female Ariyalur
8 Anitha K Female Cuddalore
9 Antony Gabriel G Male Karur
10 Aravindan V Male Cuddalore
11 Arun S Male Kallakurichi
12 Ayyannan C Male Erode
13 Azhagu Durai R Male Perambalur
14 Balakrishnan P Male Kallakurichi
15 Balasubramanian G Male Erode
16 Banumathi R Female Namakkal
17 Beeman P Male Dharmapuri
18 Bharane S Female Namakkal
19 Bharathidhasan M Male Kallakurichi
20 Churchil Caralmarks J Male Kallakurichi
21 Ganga Female Sivagangai
22 Gnana Karpaka Vignesh S Male Namakkal
23 Gobinathan S Male Salem
24 Gopi A Male Erode
25 Hari Karthi R Male Namakkal
26 Jagadeesan V Male Trichy
27 Jaganathan P Male Erode
28 Jagannathan A Male Trichy
29 Jai Krishnan S K Male Trichy
30 Jaya Kumar T Male Erode
31 Jayashree R Female Trichy
32 Junaise K K Male Nilgiris
33 Kailash Pillay M Male Kallakurichi
34 Kanagaraj A Male Salem
35 Kanimozhi R Female Erode
36 Kannan S Male Namakkal
37 Karikalan K Male Perambalur
38 Karthi Raj S Male Ariyalur
39 Kavibharathi L R Female Namakkal
40 Kesavan G Male Erode
41 Kiruthkaa R Female Karur
42 Kokilavani T Female Salem
43 Lakshman Yogesh L Male Salem
44 Lakshmanan D Male Erode
45 Little Flower Thresia G Female Nilgiris
46 Madapura Kali K Female Erode
47 Mahalingam M Male Salem
48 Malarvizhi P Female Nilgiris
49 Malathi P Female Erode
50 Mani A Male Chennai
51 Manigandan R Male Karur
52 Mariyappan A Male Erode
53 Midhun P Male Nilgiris
54 Mohanraj K Male Kallakurichi
55 Mugendiran R Male Kallakurichi
56 Muruganandam K Male Ariyalur
57 Muthamil C Female Cuddalore
58 Nallasivam E Male Karur
59 Pandiyan J Male Thanjavur
60 Pappathy S Female Karur
61 Parama Sivam S Male Namakkal
62 Parameswaran N Male Coimbatore
63 Pazhani V Male Kallakurichi
64 Prabhu C Male Ariyalur
65 Pradeep Kumar B Male Tirupur
66 Pradeep Kumar P Male Erode
67 Pramaeshwaran B Male Namakkal
68 Pramesh P Male Pudukottai
69 Prasanth G Male Perambalur
70 Rajendiran R Male Kallakurichi
71 Ramesh Muthiyah Male Chennai
72 Ravichandran A Male Kallakurichi
73 Revathi G Female Ariyalur
74 Rizwan N Male Salem
75 Rubini A Female Karur
76 Ruthramoorthy S Male Dharmapuri
77 Sabarish R K Male Trichy
78 Sakthivel S Male Salem
79 Sangeetha S Female Trichy
80 Sanjay Das G Male Coimbatore
81 Santhosh Kumar N Male Salem
82 Sarath Kumar Murugesan Male Namakkal
83 Sarfraz N M Male Nilgiris
84 Satheesh Kumar G Male Erode
85 Sathiskumar R Male Erode
86 Selvaganesh P Male Ariyalur
87 Shanthi P Female Namakkal
88 Siva Priya C Female Sivagangai
89 Sivaji J Male Kallakurichi
90 Sivaraman S Male Kallakurichi
91 Sudha A Female Coimbatore
92 Sugavaneswaran S Male Salem
93 Sureka Devi S Female Karur
94 Suresh Kumar K Male Ariyalur
95 Surya Narayan B Male Karur
96 Tamilkumaran P Male Kallakurichi
97 Thanigai Velan K Male Salem
98 Thilakavathi B Female Karur
99 Thirumalaikumar P Male Kallakurichi
100 Thulasi Mani T Female Karur
101 Udhaya Kumar K Male Karur
102 Umesh Chandra G Male Salem
103 Vel Murugan S Male Tirupur
104 Vengateshprabhu S Male Erode
105 Venkatesan R Male Salem
106 Vignesh Balakrishnan Male Sivagangai
107 Vigneshwaran S Male Salem
108 Vivekanathan M Male Trichy

 

Theni

S.No Name Gender District
1 Akarshya R I Female Kanyakumari
2 Anitha M Female Sivagangai
3 Arockia Akalya R Female Virudhunagar
4 Balakrishnan M Male Madurai
5 Deepa.S Female Virudhunagar
6 Dhanakumaran V Male Madurai
7 Dharshana V Female Kanyakumari
8 Elaiyaraja T Male Theni
9 Elavarasi A Female Sivagangai
10 Ganesh Pandi A T Male Virudhunagar
11 Gobikrishnan.N Male Dindigul
12 Gunavalan J Male Dindigul
13 Hema Sudha S Female Sivagangai
14 Inbarajalingam R Male Virudhunagar
15 John A C J Male Virudhunagar
16 Karthickraja N Male Madurai
17 Karthika.S Female Virudhunagar
18 Kathiresan D Male Theni
19 Krishna Prasad N Male Madurai
20 Lalitha Eswari R Female Sivagangai
21 Leela Ramachandran A Female Kanyakumari
22 Loganathan.L Male Dindigul
23 Murugeswari E Female Virudhunagar
24 Pandeeswari P Female Virudhunagar
25 Power Jothi K Female Kanyakumari
26 Prabhakaran N Male Theni
27 Pradeepa B Female Virudhunagar
28 Praveen Raj J Male Theni
29 Priya Female Sivagangai
30 Radha.O Female Dindigul
31 Ramesh R Male Theni
32 Ramkumar T Male Madurai
33 Rani I Female Virudhunagar
34 Sangeetha R Female Sivagangai
35 Sasikumar M P Male Madurai
36 Satheesh Kumar M Female Theni
37 Selvam K A R Male Tirunelveli
38 Selvi S Female Tirunelveli
39 Senthil C Male Theni
40 Shanmuga Sundaram Male Sivagangai
41 Shenbagavalli N Female Kanyakumari
42 Stalin Malar Jothi J Female Kanyakumari
43 Subburaj M Male Theni
44 Subramanian S Male Madurai
45 Thenammai S Female Sivagangai
46 Vani Subramanian R S Female Madurai
47 Veera Thilagam C Female Sivagangai