List of candidates for Level I Chess Coaches Examination at Erode on 12/12/2021

List of candidates for Level I Chess Coaches Examination at Erode on 12/12/2021

Sl No Name DOB Gender District
1 Revathi C 1980 Female Karur
2 Pugazhenthi K 1984 Male Karur
3 Ranganathan R 1989 Male Tirupattur
4 Manigandan R 1989 Male Karur
5 Shalini S 1987 Female Chengalpattu
6 Vigneshwaran S 1993 Male Salem
7 Jagannathan A 1964 Male Trichy
8 Jayashree R 1981 Female Trichy
9 Raieesa Sulthana M 2002 Female Trichy
10 Gowtham A 1998 Male Erode
11 Ussain R 1995 Male Pudukottai
12 Assan R 1995 Male Pudukottai
13 Manoj Kumar K 1996 Male coimbatore
14 Praveen Kumar S 1995 Male Erode
15 Bhuvaneswari T G 1981 Female Salem
16 Jagadeesan V 1977 Male Trichy
17 Sebastian M 1978 Male Tiruvallur
18 Nalini K 1981 Female Tiruvallur
19 Joy Benven Y A 1980 Male Tiruvallur
20 Vasuki G 1979 Female chennai
21 Manjula S 1975 Female chennai
22 Gayathri A 1982 Female chennai
23 Sugavaneswaran S 1975 Male Salem
24 Suryanarayan B 2001 Male Karur
25 Manikandan R 1970 Male Theni
26 Sivakumar M 1981 Male chennai
27 Sumathi Velmurugan 1978 Female chennai
28 Indulekha K S 2002 Female Salem
29 Malarvili Thirumaran 1957 Female chennai
30 Elango M 1975 Male chennai
31 Nishadevi E S 1985 Female Ranipet
32 Tamilarasu E S 1978 Male Ranipet
33 Vimalanathan K 1974 Male Ranipet
34 Venkatesan G 1970 Male coimbatore
35 Shanmugam R 1967 Male Karur
36 Yuvaraju K 1983 Male Karur
37 Gopinathen A 1975 Male Tirupattur
38 Muralidharan R 1976 Male Tirupattur
39 SivagnanamT M 1975 Male Tirupattur
40 Senthilvelan K 1976 Male Tirupattur
41 Senthil Karthikeyan P 1979 Male Dindigul
42 Aravind V 1974 Male Dindigul
43 Balaji S 1987 Male chennai
44 Sridharan M 1954 Male Erode
45 Muthumeena K 1990 Female Trichy
46 Stalin K 1979 Male Erode
47 Murugan P 1970 Male Erode
48 Balakrishnan S 1958 Male Tenkasi
49 Sathiraj S 1987 Male Tenkasi
50 Neppolian C 1985 Male kallakurichi
51 Dipankur Kumar Sinha 1992 Male Ranipet
52 Isaiamudhu Hariharan 1984 Female Chengalpattu
53 Rakshan Vaishnav S 2003 Male Tenkasi
54 Murukaananth A 1999 Male Tirunelveli
55 kanthan A 2001 Male Tirunelveli
56 Sasirekha P 1986 Female Erode
57 Amudha M 1975 Female Thanjavur
58 AnandaraJ G 1991 Male kallakurichi
59 Rengaraj Pandian 1979 Male Madurai
60 Dhanaselvam V 1979 Male kallakurichi
61 Suresh Krishna S 2002 Male Salem
62 Nishanth Jayabalan 1995 Male Chengalpattu
63 Manikandan T 1994 Male Chengalpattu
64 Karunakaran M 1955 Male Tirunelveli
65 Srimozhi S 2003 Female Erode
66 Sakthivel R 1977 Male Erode
67 Balasubramanian A 1992 Male Tirunelveli
68 Ramkumar T 1992 Male Madurai
69 Vignesh kumar S N 1992 Male Virudunagar
70 Subburaj M 1983 Male Theni
71 Subash Sanker D M Male Vellore
72 Sivakumar V S 1974 Male Karur
73 John Daniel Selvaraj 1969 Male Tenkasi
74 Srinivasan S 1977 Male Namakkal
75 Rajkumar E 1985 Male Tenkasi
76 Vignesh S 1993 Male Karur
77 Sagaya Anthoni Serock D 1998 Male Karur
78 Genita Gladys A 2002 Female Erode
79 Vijayakumar S 1974 Male Namakkal
80 Devendran S 1976 Male Namakkal
81 Lakshmi Sivakumar 1979 Female Chengalpattu
82 Sameera V M 1994 Female coimbatore
83 Sutha T 1986 Female coimbatore
84 Thirupathi T 1995 Male Trichy
85 Dhanasekaran V 1984 Male chennai
86 Arun S 1979 Male kallakurichi
87 Bharane S 1986 Female Namakkal
88 Jayakumar Thamarai T 1948 Male Erode
89 Muthukumar J 1969 Male Mayiladutharai